MENU
#Conor McGregor #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #Bellator NYC #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones #LFA 14 #UFC Fight Night 112 #Colbey Northcutt #Cain Velasquez #Jose Aldo

  • 1 fights
  • 659 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vician
Last Name: Bivolaku
Nickname: The Albanian Jackhammer
Date of Birth: December 03, 1997 (age 19)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.5 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Switzerland
Hometown: Biel
Fighting Styles: MMA, BJJ, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights