MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Quinton Rampage Jackson

  • 20 fights
  • 1281 views

16 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Vaughn
Last Name: Anderson
Nickname: Blud
Date of Birth: July 21, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ottawa, Ontario Canada
Hometown: Ottawa, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Muay Thai Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights