MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 21 fights
  • 600 views

16 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Valmir
Last Name: Lazaro
Nickname: Bidu
Date of Birth: August 15, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Salvador, Bahia Brazil
Hometown: Salvador, Bahia Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ze Mario Team, Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
FO - Fight On 5 Sep 23, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights