MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Jon Jones #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Nordine Taleb

  • 7 fights
  • 506 views

Valery Nikulin
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Valery
Last Name: Nikulin
Nickname: Rusky
Date of Birth: July 16, 1962 (age 54)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kharkov
Hometown: Kharkov Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Minamoto Klan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights