MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Jon Jones #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Marcin Held #Dynasty of Heroes

  • 15 fights
  • 898 views

12 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Valentino
Last Name: Petrescu
Nickname: Battista
Date of Birth: January 02, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.5 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rayleigh, England
Hometown: Bucharest, Romania
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Ministry of Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights