MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #UFC Fight Night 118 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 26 fights
  • 1397 views

18 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Valdir
Last Name: Arraujo
Nickname: BBMonstro
Date of Birth: December 14, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Miami, Florida
Hometown: Miami, Florida
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nogueira, MMA Masters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights