MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Quinton Jackson #Anderson Silva #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson

  • 12 fights
  • 694 views

Uriel Albamonte
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Uriel
Last Name: Albamonte
Nickname: Aito
Date of Birth: January 15, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brussels, Belgium Ecuador
Hometown: Brussels, Belgium Ecuador
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: SHOCX MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights