MENU
#Bellator NYC #UFC Fight Night 112 #Conor McGregor #Felice Herrig #Nate Diaz #Chael Sonnen #Kevin Lee #Wanderlei Silva #Justine Kish #Matt Mitrione #Johny Hendricks #Fedor Emelianenko #BJ Penn #Tim Boetsch #Amanda Nunes

  • 12 fights
  • 720 views

Un Sik Song
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Un
Last Name: Sik Song
Nickname: Tornado
Date of Birth: June 16, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Daegu Korea
Hometown: Daegu Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Daegu MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights