MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Kevin Lee #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #Johny Hendricks #Tim Boetsch #BJ Penn #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Dennis Siver #Felice Herrig #Justine Kish

  • 12 fights
  • 1262 views

10 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tyson
Last Name: Steele
Nickname: The Man of
Date of Birth: October 28, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 156 lbs (70.8 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Saskatoon, Saskatchewan Canada
Hometown: Saskatoon, Saskatchewan Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights