#UFC Fight Night 206 #EFC 47 #Junior dos Santos #Yorgan De Castro #Holly Holm #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Michel Pereira #Ketlen Vieira #UFC 274 #Hector Lombard #Thiago Silva #Charles Oliveira #UFC on ESPN 36 #Chase Hooper #Justin Gaethje #Eryk Anders #Uros Medic #Omar Morales #Tabatha Ricci #Vincent Morales

Tyler Kirk

  • 4 fights
  • 410 views

Tyler Kirk
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tyler
Last Name: Kirk
Nickname: The Terminator
Date of Birth: September 04, 1986 (age 35)
Weight: 126 lbs (57.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Chatham, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Chatham, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Wreck MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sam Debalke Wreck MMA - Pro Series 2
Nov 10, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 0:47
Loss Bojan Kladnjakovic PFS - Pro Fighting Series 3
Jun 14, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:27
Loss Steve Yhap Wreck MMA - 2.0
Mar 28, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:05
Loss Malcolm Gordon SFS 6 - Score Fighting Series 6
Oct 19, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:16
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos