MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jon Jones #Michael Bisping #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215

  • 6 fights
  • 493 views

Trisha Barr
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Trisha
Last Name: Barr
Nickname: The Phoenix
Date of Birth: February 19, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cambridge, Ohio United States
Hometown: Cambridge, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Kana
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights