MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Saturday Night Fights

  • 18 fights
  • 1607 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Trey
Last Name: Houston
Nickname: That Just Happened
Date of Birth: June 06, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bixby, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Bixby, OK
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Miletich Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights