MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 14 fights
  • 1977 views

Travis Clark
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Clark
Nickname: The Terror
Date of Birth: April 22, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 203 lbs (92 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Medina, Ohio United States
Hometown: Medina, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights