MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 15 fights
  • 695 views

Travis Doerge
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Doerge
Nickname: The Praying Mantis
Date of Birth: May 11, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Washington USA
Hometown: Washington USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: ATT West
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights