MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Paul Daley #Conor McGregor #Lorenz Larkin

  • 319 fights
  • 5686 views

255 Wins - 53 Losses - 10 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Fulton
Nickname: The Ironman
Date of Birth: May 29, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 240 lbs (109 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cedar Falls, Iowa
Hometown: Waterloo, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Kenpo Karate 2nd degree Black Belt, Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Peak Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs KO (Punch) Round: 1 Time: 0:12
Cage Feb 01, 2003
Professional Fight