MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Nate Diaz #Anthony Pettis

  • 27 fights
  • 2077 views

21 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Marx
Nickname: T-Train
Date of Birth: October 25, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico United States
Hometown: Stansbury Park, Utah
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Elite Performance, Jackson's MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights