MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jon Jones #Saturday Night Fights #Michael Bisping #UFC 215

  • 47 fights
  • 1328 views

20 Wins - 16 Losses - 11 Draws
First Name: Toshihiro
Last Name: Shimizu
Nickname: Rider Hiro
Date of Birth: January 06, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Uruno Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights