MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz

  • 30 fights
  • 3521 views

17 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Tonya
Last Name: Evinger
Nickname: Triple Threat
Date of Birth: June 19, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Odessa, Missouri United States
Hometown: Odessa, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: HIT Squad
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/tonya.evinger
Twitter: https://twitter.com/tonyaevinger
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonya_evinger
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights