MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Cris Cyborg #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones

  • 4 fights
  • 2376 views

0 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tony
Last Name: Halme
Nickname: The Viking
Date of Birth: November 29, 1963 (age 53)
Weight: 309 lbs (140 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Helsinki Finnland
Hometown: Helsinki
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights