MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Stipe Miocic #Cris Cyborg #Demian Maia

  • 1 fights
  • 350 views

Tony Johnson
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tony
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: The Savage Nighthawk
Date of Birth: March 30, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Athens, Ohio United States
Hometown: Athens, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sam's Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights