MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone

  • 3 fights
  • 370 views

Tony Jacobs
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tony
Last Name: Jacobs
Nickname: The Rock
Date of Birth: August 23, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights