MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #DWTNCS #UFC 215

  • 1 fights
  • 479 views

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tony
Last Name: Lee
Nickname: Mid Life Crisis
Date of Birth: August 13, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (14.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canada
Hometown: London
Fighting Styles: Kung-fu, Wrestling,
Affiliations: Dave Mair
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights