MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Fight One #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Fabricio Werdum

  • 12 fights
  • 549 views

Tony Rossini
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tony
Last Name: Rossini
Nickname: The Jedi
Date of Birth: June 08, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brisbane, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Integrated MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights