MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #GSP #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan

  • 73 fights
  • 3988 views

48 Wins - 25 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tony
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: Kryptonite
Date of Birth: November 28, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (197 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (200.7 cm)
Location: Huntington Beach, USA
Hometown: Huntington Beach, USA
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Karate, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Wildman Vale Tudo, Team Oyama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights