MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Conor McGregor #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson #Reza Madadi #Joaquim Silva #Ben Saunders

  • 1 fights
  • 474 views

Toni Sude
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Toni
Last Name: Sude
Nickname: Crazy
Date of Birth: May 24, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Crnuce Slovenia
Hometown: Crnuce Slovenia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: UFK Rupa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights