MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Time To Shine

  • 32 fights
  • 1210 views

17 Wins - 14 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tomomi
Last Name: Sunaba
Nickname: Windy Tomomi
Date of Birth: August 24, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (158 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sannohe, Aomori, Japan
Hometown: Sannohe, Aomori, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pancraseism
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights