MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Justin Buchholz #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Shinya Aoki #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Duane Ludwig #Istela Nunes

  • 17 fights
  • 1070 views

9 Wins - 6 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Tomomi
Last Name: Iwama
Nickname: Taisho
Date of Birth: February 07, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (164 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Barbosa Japan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights