MENU
#Bellator 179 #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #Stipe Miocic #UFC 202 #Demian Maia #Jessica Andrade

  • 10 fights
  • 509 views

Tomokazu Yuasa
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tomokazu
Last Name: Yuasa
Nickname: Westside
Date of Birth: January 16, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 168 lbs (76 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Naka, Tokushima Japan
Hometown: Naka, Tokushima Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooting Gym Osaka
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights