MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Demetrious Johnson

  • 12 fights
  • 523 views

Tomohiro Hashi
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tomohiro
Last Name: Hashi
Nickname: Tomohirock '84
Date of Birth: January 08, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Omiya
Hometown: Saitama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: PUREBRED Kawaguchi / REDIPS
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights