MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202

  • 2 fights
  • 587 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tommy
Last Name: Kazias
Nickname: The Greek
Date of Birth: October 14, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (181.6 cm)
Location: Akron, Ohio
Hometown: Akron, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Tae Kwon DO and kickboxing
Affiliations: independant
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights