MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #UFC Fight Night 111 #Gilbert Smith #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Holly Holm #Jon Jones #Jose Aldo #Jesse Taylor #Cody Garbrandt #Floyd Mayweather #Bethe Correia

  • 18 fights
  • 571 views

Tomasz Kondraciuk
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tomasz
Last Name: Kondraciuk
Nickname: Tomaj
Date of Birth: April 27, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Poznan Poland
Hometown: Poznan Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gameness Team Poznan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights