MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping

  • 10 fights
  • 430 views

Tomasz Janiszewski
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tomasz
Last Name: Janiszewski
Nickname: Granit
Date of Birth: February 02, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Warsaw Poland
Hometown: Warsaw Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alliance Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights