MENU
#Conor McGregor #Bellator NYC #Johny Hendricks #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 112 #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC 202 #Tim Boetsch #LFA 14 #Hayder Hassan #Bellator MMA #Colbey Northcutt #Courtney King #Daniel Cormier

  • 16 fights
  • 788 views

14 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tomasz
Last Name: Narkun
Nickname: Giraffe
Date of Birth: September 27, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stargard Szczecinski, Poland
Hometown: Stargard Szczecinski, Poland
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Berserkers Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights