MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 37 fights
  • 2739 views

25 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tom
Last Name: Sauer
Nickname: Trauma
Date of Birth: November 11, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.6 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ocala, Florida
Hometown: Orlando, Florida
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling, BJJ, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Team Trauma
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights