MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Felice Herrig #Conor McGregor #Justine Kish #Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series #Kevin Lee #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Johny Hendricks #Nate Diaz #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Tim Boetsch #BJ Penn

  • 20 fights
  • 7693 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Tom
Last Name: Lawlor
Nickname: Filthy
Date of Birth: May 15, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Providence, Rhode Island
Hometown: Fall River, Massachusetts
Fighting Styles: Collegiate Wrestling 3 x National Champion, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Tim Burrill BJJ, Team Aggression (Lauzon MMA)
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights