MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Yushin Okami #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 31 fights
  • 2235 views

21 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tom
Last Name: Speer
Nickname: The Farm Boy
Date of Birth: August 20, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Elgin, USA
Hometown: Elgin, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights