MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #Conor McGregor #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Istela Nunes #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Alexander Gustafsson #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Colosseum

  • 7 fights
  • 1146 views

1 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tokimitsu
Last Name: Ishizawa
Nickname: Kendo Kashin
Date of Birth: August 05, 1968 (age 48)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minamitsugaru, Aomori, Japan
Hometown: Minamitsugaru, Aomori, Japan
Fighting Styles: Japanese Professional Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights