#UFC 259 #Israel Adesanya #Jan Blachowicz #Aljamain Sterling #Petr Yan #Amanda Nunes #Megan Anderson #Thiago Santos #Aleksandar Rakic #Islam Makhachev #Drew Dober #Dominick Cruz #Casey Kenney #Yadong Song #Kyler Phillips #Joseph Benavidez #Askar Askarov #Kai Kara-France #Timothy Elliot #Paige VanZant

Todd Templeton

  • 3 fights
  • 426 views


Todd Templeton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Todd
Last Name: Templeton
Nickname: Free Agent
Date of Birth: January 05, 1976 (age 45)
Weight: 147 lbs (66.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: California
Hometown: California
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fists of Fury (California)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Josuhe Aispuro FOF - Fists of Fury 6
Sep 09, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:49
Loss Tom Gloudman Santa Ynez - MMA
Jun 04, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Dominic Gutierrez NFAMMA - MMA at the Hyatt 3: Redemption
Oct 16, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 0:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights