MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 207

  • 12 fights
  • 20382 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Todd
Last Name: Duffee
Nickname: Duff Man
Date of Birth: December 06, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Denver, Colorado
Hometown: Evansville, Indiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: Grudge Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights