MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Cat Zingano #Jon Jones #Twisted #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dynasty of Heroes

  • 32 fights
  • 68718 views

19 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tito
Last Name: Ortiz
Nickname: The Huntington Beach Bad Boy
Date of Birth: January 23, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Huntington Beach, California
Hometown: Santa Ana, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Punishment
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights