MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 32 fights
  • 12885 views

21 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Boetsch
Nickname: The Barbarian
Date of Birth: January 28, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Sunbury, Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Lincolnville, Maine, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Jeet Kune Do
Affiliations: Barbarian Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights