MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 32 fights
  • 12905 views

21 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Boetsch
Nickname: The Barbarian
Date of Birth: January 28, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Sunbury, Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Lincolnville, Maine, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Jeet Kune Do
Affiliations: Barbarian Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights