MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Nate Diaz

  • 34 fights
  • 7537 views

21 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Hague
Nickname: The Thrashing Machine
Date of Birth: May 09, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Boyle, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Wrestling , Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Yokai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights