MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Nik Lentz #Michael Bisping

  • 2 fights
  • 444 views

Tim Koehler
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Koehler
Nickname: TKO
Date of Birth: July 22, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indianapolis, IN
Hometown: Indianapolis, IN
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights