MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 19 fights
  • 802 views

Tim Newman
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Newman
Nickname: Super Human
Date of Birth: July 15, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Newport Wales
Hometown: Newport Wales
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Newport MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights