MENU
#Colosseum #Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Alexander Gustafsson #Fight One #Fight Night Stockholm #Mariusz Pudzianowski #The Heavyweight Title Fight #Glover Teixeira #TKO #UFC 211

  • 45 fights
  • 37145 views

31 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Sylvia
Nickname: The Maine-iac
Date of Birth: March 05, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 320 lbs (145.1 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (203 cm)
Reach: 82 inches (208.3 cm)
Location: Bettendorf, Iowa
Hometown: Ellsworth, Maine
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Kickboxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Miletich Martial Arts, Team Wolfpack
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights