MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping

  • 26 fights
  • 2570 views

13 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Stout
Nickname: Moab
Date of Birth: February 09, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Newnan, Georgia
Hometown: Johnson City, Tennessee
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Moab Fighting Concepts, Unit 2 Fitness,Team Oxendine
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights