MENU
#UFC 217 #Conor McGregor #Michael Bisping #GSP #UFC Fight Night 55

  • 21 fights
  • 3946 views

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Credeur
Nickname: Crazy
Date of Birth: July 09, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188.5 cm)
Location: Breaux Bridge, Louisiana
Hometown: Lafayette, Louisiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Boxing
Affiliations: Gladiator LA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights