MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Conor McGregor #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 2 fights
  • 1429 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Thomas
Last Name: Rowley
Nickname: The Reaper AKA T.J
Date of Birth: October 13, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: Chicago
Fighting Styles: Boxing and Wrestling
Affiliations: South Side Karate
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights