MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 40 fights
  • 1793 views

9 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Thomas
Last Name: Hytten
Nickname: Moon Lee
Date of Birth: July 16, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Oslo, Norway
Hometown: Oslo Norway
Fighting Styles: Shootfighting
Affiliations: Ookami
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights